Laura Boeckman
Assistant General Counsel
General Litigation Department
Trisha Dawood Bowles
Assistant General Counsel
Tort, Employment & Regulatory Department
Coreylyn Brown
Assistant General Counsel
Tort, Employment & Regulatory Department
Derrel Q. Chatmon
Senior Assistant General Counsel
Independent Agency Counsel
Ariel Cook
Assistant General Counsel
Tort, Employment & Regulatory Department
Joelle J. Dillard
Assistant General Counsel
Government Operations Department
Craig D. Feiser
Assistant General Counsel
General Litigation Department
Natalie T.  Frandsen
Assistant General Counsel
Tort, Employment & Regulatory Department
Christopher M. Garrett
Chief
General Litigation Department
Kyle Gavin
Assistant General Counsel
General Litigation Department
Mary Margaret Giannini
Assistant General Counsel
Tort, Employment & Regulatory Department
Sean B. Granat
Deputy General Counsel
Tort, Employment & Regulatory Department
Susan Grandin
Assistant General Counsel
Land Use & Administrative Law Department
Sonya  Harrell
Tort & Employment Chief
Tort, Employment & Regulatory Department
Katy A. Harris
Assistant General Counsel
Tort, Employment & Regulatory Department
Lawsikia J. Hodges
Deputy General Counsel
Government Operations Department
Paige Hobbs Johnston
Chief
Legislative Affairs
Rita M. Mairs
Chief Legal Counsel, The School Board of Duval County
James R. McCain, Jr.
Assistant General Counsel
Government Operations Department
Brett Mereness
Assistant General Counsel
Tort, Employment & Regulatory Department
David Migut
Assistant General Counsel
Government Operations Department
James E.  Millard
Assistant General Counsel
General Litigation Department
Wendy L. Mummaw
Assistant General Counsel
Tort, Employment & Regulatory Department
Kelly H. Papa
Assistant General Counsel
General Litigation Department
Jon R. Phillips
Deputy General Counsel
General Litigation Department
Tiffiny Douglas Pinkstaff
Assistant General Counsel
General Litigation Department
Cherry Shaw Pollock
Assistant General Counsel
Tort, Employment & Regulatory Department
Helen P. Roberson
Assistant General Counsel
General Litigation Department
Leigh Rosenbloom
Assistant General Counsel
Tort, Employment & Regulatory Department
Regina Ross
Chief Legal Counsel, JEA
Ashley B. Rutherford
Assistant General Counsel
Tort, Employment & Regulatory Department
John C. Sawyer, Jr.
Chief
Governmental Operations Department
Margaret M. Sidman
Managing Deputy and Deputy General Counsel
Legislative Affairs Department
Heather Solanka
Assistant General Counsel
Tort, Employment & Regulatory Department
Mary E.  Staffopoulos
Assistant General Counsel
Land Use & Administrative Law Department
Jason R. Teal
Acting General Counsel
Adina Teodorescu
Assistant General Counsel
Tort, Employment & Regulatory Department
Kealey West
Assistant General Counsel
Land Use & Administrative Law Department
Stanley M.  Weston
Assistant General Counsel
General Litigation Department
Harry M.
Assistant General Counsel
Government Operations Department
Gaby Young
JSO & Regulatory Chief
Tort, Employment & Regulatory Department